Page 1
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7
Page 8
Page 9
Page 10
Page 11
Page 12
Page 13
Page 14
Page 15
Page 16
Page 17
Page 18
Page 19
Page 20
Page 21
Page 22
Page 23
Page 24
Page 25
Page 26
Page 27
Page 28
Page 29
Page 30
Page 31
Page 32
Page 33
Page 34
Page 35
Page 36
Page 37
Page 38
Page 39
Page 40
Dr. and Mrs. Otis M. Hastings Brett and Melissa Hazard Mr. and Mrs. Glenn G. Hutchison Kiwanis Club of Middleburg Heights Kiwanis Club of Strongsville Mr. Mark and Reverend Kathleen Kluck Mr. Mark Kobak Amy Kocian Krotine and Daniel Krotine Dr. and Mrs. Thomas Kronholz Ms. Carole L. Maatz Albert and Kimberly Matyas McBrayer Law Firm Mrs. Mary K. McKim Judy Murphy and Randy Turley Mrs. Patricia J. Murphy Michelle Padden Anne Pennock Mr. and Mrs. Bryan Plonski PTA Engineering Inc. Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Rittman Ms. Donna M. Roter Mr. and Mrs. Leonard H. Schmidt Cynthia and Richard Schulz Search Masters Mr. and Mrs. David Shymske Mrs. Donna Skeens Jeffrey Slocum Associates Inc. Southern Hills Skilled Nursing and Rehab Center Mrs. Nina M. Stein Mr. Edward Stockman T. Rowe Price Investment Services Inc. Mrs. Nancy Whitten Ziegler Investment Banking 100 - 499 A.J. Rose Manufacturing A.M. Sunday C.A. Mr. Paul C. Allwes American Culinary Federation Inc. American Legion Auxiliary Post 91 Ms. Joanna Pretz-Anderson and Reverend David P. Anderson Mr. and Mrs. Wayne R. Angstrom Art Source Inc. Mr. and Mrs. Theodore C. Athanas Marian and Michael Badaczewski Mr. Lawrence Bailer Mr. and Mrs. Jack L. Bailey Ms. Paula Bainbridge Mrs. Carol Baldi Mr. David K. Ballinger Ms. Cecelia Banholzer Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. Barry Joseph L. Battista Bay Foundation Mr. Michael Becker Ms. Diane Bellis Ms. Betty Bennett Ms. Edith C. Berry Mrs. Dorothy V. Bicking Mr. George Binder Mr. Timothy Bitterman Dr. and Mrs. John R. Blakemore Mr. and Mrs. Neal J. Bockmiller William and Rose Bodnovich Mr. and Mrs. Donald G. Boggs Councilman and Mrs. David Bortolotto Mr. and Mrs. Steven P. Bossart Mr. and Mrs. Michael T. Bowen Claude T. Braaten Mrs. Mary Ann Branic Mr. Daniel Branigan Mrs. Marilyn Brasdovich Diane M. Brock Mr. and Mrs. George M. Brown Jr. LaVerne Blaser Brown Mr. and Mrs. Rodney J. Brown Brown Strauss Steel Ann Brumenschenkel Mr. Eugene T. Bruno Mrs. Carol Buckholz Mr. Dick Bucsi Mr. and Mrs. Stephan Budzina Ken and Polly Burns Mr. and Mrs. Terrance K. Byrne Debra Byron Ms. Estelle Callas Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Campbell Mr. Gregory Capito Robert and Brenda Carpenter Beverly Ann Carroll Mr. and Mrs. David J. Carter D. Chan Mr. and Mrs. Steven Cheneko Cherry Tarts Ann Denise Cifani Dr. Virginia B. Collings Comfort Environmental Co. Timothy and Sheryl Conway Dr. and Mrs. James D. Corcoran Mr. and Mrs. James R. Costigan Cres Cor Mr. Robert C. Creter Janet Crissinger Mr. and Mrs. D. Currier Mr. Bradley Curtis Ms. Nancy A. Cutright Mrs. Gail Czapor D D Moving Inc. Kyriaco Damascus D.M.D. M.S.D De maximis inc. Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Deacon Mrs. Mary J. Decker Mr. Bob Deep Ms. Mary Deep Ms. Linda Denny Dr. Robert F. Deucher Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Devlin Mr. Christopher DiVito Margaret A. Dobson Marlene Dole Ms. Lori Dorocak Mrs. Joanne C. Draves Mrs. Lucille Drummond Mr. and Mrs. Michael V. Dube Ms. Barbara H. Duda Ms. Barbara Dworznik Eagle Asset Management Inc. Mr. and Mrs. Mark J. Elliott Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Englehart Ms. Michelle Fabrizi Mr. Larry Farley Melissa and Tom Feola Mr. Thomas Ferkovic Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Ferraro Dave and Darlene Ferris Mr. and Mrs. Dale R. Finley Pat and Peg Finnegan Mr. and Mrs. Bob Flandera Mr. and Mrs. William R. Forister Ms. Michelle M. Fox Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Francesangelo Mrs. Joni French Ms. Flora M. Fuerst Frank J. Fuhs and F. Elaine Phillips Yvonne Fulimeni Mr. and Mrs. Dennis M. Furmanchik Mr. and Mrs. William E. Gable Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Gannon Mr. Anthony Garcia Mr. Leonard Gardner GE Healthcare Labor Relations Team GE Lighting HR Team Ms. Coleen E. Gearhart General Electric Somerset Glass Plant Mr. and Mrs. Bernard G. Gerecke Karen L. Gerken M.D. Ph.D. Mr. and Mrs. Michael Geschke Charles E. Gibson Mr. and Mrs. James R. Giffin Ms. Julie Given Mr. and Mrs. Donald P. Gleichauf Mr. and Mrs. Rick Gluszek Mrs. Vivian L. Gordon Gordon Food Service Mel and Kathy Grills Mr. Arthur W. Guilford Edward J. and Joan Gullace Rodger and Jean Hagmeier Mr. Clifford Hammeren Mr. James Hancock Helen W. Hanselman Richard and Melanie Hanson Mr. and Mrs. Raymond L. Haseley Ms. Suzanne C. Hatchell Ms. Eileen Healey Mr. Bradley Heinz Mr. Gary A. Hemphill Jamie and Nick Hepp Mr. William K. Hertel Dr. and Mrs. Walter E. Heyse The Holfinger Family Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Horn Ms. Kelly Hovan Mrs. Laura J. Howerton Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Humenik Mr. David G. Hurrell Mrs. Alice Hyde Julita T. Ing M.D. International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 38 International Union IUE-CWA Local 301 International Union IUE-CWA Local 84707 Mrs. Corrine Jackson Mr. and Mrs. Dennis J. Jacobs Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Jadud Carol and Gary James Mr. and Mrs. Neal M. Jamison Jardine Funeral Home Ms. Diana M. Jerinic Ms. Susan Jewett Jones Day Mrs. Sharon J. Kacic Mrs. Sandra B. Kepke